Spielplan Download

2. Runde

Di. 29.10.2019 29.10. 18:30 UhrHamburger SVHSV - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart:
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin:
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim:
1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrücken - 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Köln:
20:00 UhrVfL BochumVfL Bochum - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern:
20:45 UhrBayer 04 LeverkusenLeverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn:
Arminia BielefeldA. Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke:
Darmstadt 98Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC - KSC:
Mi. 30.10.2019 30.10. 18:30 UhrSC VerlSC Verl - Holstein Kiel - Holstein Kiel:
1. FC KaiserslauternKaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg:
VfL WolfsburgWolfsburg - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig:
Werder BremenW. Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim:
20:45 UhrHertha BSCHertha - Dynamo Dresden - Dyn. Dresden:
FC St. PauliSt. Pauli - Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht:
Fortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Erz. Aue:
Borussia DortmundBVB - Bor. Mönchengladbach - Gladbach:

1. Runde

Fr. 09.08.2019 09.08. 20:45 UhrSV SandhausenSandhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach - Gladbach0:1
FC IngolstadtIngolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg - Nürnberg0:1
Uerdingen 05Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund - BVB0:2
Sa. 10.08.2019 10.08. 15:30 UhrSC VerlSC Verl - FC Augsburg - Augsburg2:1
Viktoria BerlinVikt. Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld - A. Bielefeld0:1
FC 08 VillingenVillingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf1:3n.V.
Alemannia AachenAlem. Aachen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leverkusen1:4
Wacker NordhausenNordhausen - FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC Erz. Aue1:4
1. FC KaiserslauternKaiserslautern - FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Mainz 052:0
TuS DassendorfDassendorf - Dynamo Dresden - Dyn. Dresden0:3
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburg - SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg0:1n.V.
SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersen - FC Schalke 04 - Schalke0:5
18:30 UhrKSV BaunatalBaunatal - VfL Bochum - VfL Bochum2:3
Würzburger KickersWürzburg - TSG Hoffenheim - Hoffenheim4:5i.E.
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm - 1. FC Heidenheim - Heidenheim0:2
20:45 UhrAtlas DelmenhorstDelmenhorst - Werder Bremen - W. Bremen1:6
So. 11.08.2019 11.08. 15:30 UhrVfB EichstättEichstätt - Hertha BSC - Hertha1:5
FC OberneulandOberneuland - Darmstadt 98 - Darmstadt1:6
1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg - Regensburg3:2
FSV SalmrohrSalmrohr - Holstein Kiel - Holstein Kiel0:6
VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli - St. Pauli3:4
Germania HalberstadtHalberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Berlin0:6
VfL OsnabrückOsnabrück - Rasenballsport Leipzig - RB Leipzig2:3
SV RödinghausenRödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 - Paderborn2:4i.E.
Waldhof MannheimW. Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht3:5
18:30 UhrChemnitzer FCChemnitz - Hamburger SV - HSV5:6i.E.
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Greuther Fürth - Gr. Fürth2:0
SV Wehen WiesbadenWiesbaden - 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Köln2:3i.E.
Mo. 12.08.2019 12.08. 18:30 UhrFC Hansa RostockHan. Rostock - VfB Stuttgart - VfB Stuttgart0:1
Hallescher FCHalle  - VfL Wolfsburg - Wolfsburg3:5n.V.
Karlsruher SCKSC - Hannover 96 - Hannover 962:0
20:45 UhrFC Energie CottbusEn. Cottbus - FC Bayern München - FC Bayern1:3